Nike Summer League: MAPUA VS PCCR Seniors – A

Nike Summer League @ FEU Gym
APRIL 15, 2008 TUESDAY
GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION /GROUP
Game # 19 8:30 AM ADAMSON VS MMC Seniors – A
Game # 20 10:00 AM MAPUA VS PCCR Seniors – A
Game # 21 11:30 AM DLSU VS STI-STA ROSA Seniors – A
Game # 22 1:00 PM UST VS SSC Seniors – B
Game # 23 2:30 PM JRU VS SBC-ALABANG Seniors – C
Game # 24 4:00PM DBTC VS FEATI Seniors – D
Game # 25 5:30PM UPHDS VS PMI Seniors – B

Nike Summer League: ADAMSON VS MMC Seniors – A

Nike Summer League @ FEU Gym
APRIL 15, 2008 TUESDAY
GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION /GROUP
Game # 19 8:30 AM ADAMSON VS MMC Seniors – A
Game # 20 10:00 AM MAPUA VS PCCR Seniors – A
Game # 21 11:30 AM DLSU VS STI-STA ROSA Seniors – A
Game # 22 1:00 PM UST VS SSC Seniors – B
Game # 23 2:30 PM JRU VS SBC-ALABANG Seniors – C
Game # 24 4:00PM DBTC VS FEATI Seniors – D
Game # 25 5:30PM UPHDS VS PMI Seniors – B

Nike Summer League: UST VS PCCR Juniors – A

Nike Summer League @ FEU Gym
APRIL 13, 2008 SUNDAY
GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION /GROUP
Game # 5 8:30 AM SBC VS NOTRE DAME Juniors – C
Game # 6 10:00 AM ATENEO VS UP Juniors – C
Game # 7 11:30 AM NU VS ST STEPHEN Juniors – B
Game # 8 1:00 PM SBC-ALABANG VS UE Juniors – D
Game # 9 2:30 PM CKSC VS PUP-JIL Juniors – C
Game # 10 4:00PM JRU VS DBTC Juniors – A
Game # 11 5:30PM UST VS PCCR Juniors – A

Nike Summer League: JRU VS DBTC Juniors – A

Nike Summer League @ FEU Gym
APRIL 13, 2008 SUNDAY
GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION /GROUP
Game # 5 8:30 AM SBC VS NOTRE DAME Juniors – C
Game # 6 10:00 AM ATENEO VS UP Juniors – C
Game # 7 11:30 AM NU VS ST STEPHEN Juniors – B
Game # 8 1:00 PM SBC-ALABANG VS UE Juniors – D
Game # 9 2:30 PM CKSC VS PUP-JIL Juniors – C
Game # 10 4:00PM JRU VS DBTC Juniors – A
Game # 11 5:30PM UST VS PCCR Juniors – A

Nike Summer League: CKSC VS PUP-JIL Juniors – C

Nike Summer League @ FEU Gym
APRIL 13, 2008 SUNDAY
GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION /GROUP
Game # 5 8:30 AM SBC VS NOTRE DAME Juniors – C
Game # 6 10:00 AM ATENEO VS UP Juniors – C
Game # 7 11:30 AM NU VS ST STEPHEN Juniors – B
Game # 8 1:00 PM SBC-ALABANG VS UE Juniors – D
Game # 9 2:30 PM CKSC VS PUP-JIL Juniors – C
Game # 10 4:00PM JRU VS DBTC Juniors – A
Game # 11 5:30PM UST VS PCCR Juniors – A

Nike Summer League: SBC-ALABANG VS UE Juniors – D

Nike Summer League @ FEU Gym
APRIL 13, 2008 SUNDAY
GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION /GROUP
Game # 5 8:30 AM SBC VS NOTRE DAME Juniors – C
Game # 6 10:00 AM ATENEO VS UP Juniors – C
Game # 7 11:30 AM NU VS ST STEPHEN Juniors – B
Game # 8 1:00 PM SBC-ALABANG VS UE Juniors – D
Game # 9 2:30 PM CKSC VS PUP-JIL Juniors – C
Game # 10 4:00PM JRU VS DBTC Juniors – A
Game # 11 5:30PM UST VS PCCR Juniors – A

Nike Summer League: NU VS ST STEPHEN Juniors – B

Nike Summer League @ FEU Gym
APRIL 13, 2008 SUNDAY
GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION /GROUP
Game # 5 8:30 AM SBC VS NOTRE DAME Juniors – C
Game # 6 10:00 AM ATENEO VS UP Juniors – C
Game # 7 11:30 AM NU VS ST STEPHEN Juniors – B
Game # 8 1:00 PM SBC-ALABANG VS UE Juniors – D
Game # 9 2:30 PM CKSC VS PUP-JIL Juniors – C
Game # 10 4:00PM JRU VS DBTC Juniors – A
Game # 11 5:30PM UST VS PCCR Juniors – A

Nike Summer League: ATENEO VS UP Juniors – C

Nike Summer League @ FEU Gym
APRIL 13, 2008 SUNDAY
GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION /GROUP
Game # 5 8:30 AM SBC VS NOTRE DAME Juniors – C
Game # 6 10:00 AM ATENEO VS UP Juniors – C
Game # 7 11:30 AM NU VS ST STEPHEN Juniors – B
Game # 8 1:00 PM SBC-ALABANG VS UE Juniors – D
Game # 9 2:30 PM CKSC VS PUP-JIL Juniors – C
Game # 10 4:00PM JRU VS DBTC Juniors – A
Game # 11 5:30PM UST VS PCCR Juniors – A

Nike Summer League: SBC VS NOTRE DAME Juniors – C

Nike Summer League @ FEU Gym
APRIL 13, 2008 SUNDAY
GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION /GROUP
Game # 5 8:30 AM SBC VS NOTRE DAME Juniors – C
Game # 6 10:00 AM ATENEO VS UP Juniors – C
Game # 7 11:30 AM NU VS ST STEPHEN Juniors – B
Game # 8 1:00 PM SBC-ALABANG VS UE Juniors – D
Game # 9 2:30 PM CKSC VS PUP-JIL Juniors – C
Game # 10 4:00PM JRU VS DBTC Juniors – A
Game # 11 5:30PM UST VS PCCR Juniors – A

Nike Summer League: EAC VS PMI Womens – B

Nike Summer League @ FEU Gym
APRIL 14, 2008 MONDAY
GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION /GROUP
Game # 12 8:30 AM ADAMSON VS PWU Womens – B
Game # 13 10:00 AM UP VS UE Womens – B
Game # 14 11:30 AM ATENEO VS SBC-ALABANG Womens – A
Game # 15 1:00 PM LYCEUM VS NU Womens – B
Game # 16 2:30 PM FEU VS PUP Womens – A
Game # 17 4:00PM FEATI VS PCCR Womens – A
Game # 18 5:30PM EAC VS PMI Womens – B